Welcome.AIWelcome.AI
    Skip to content

    CivicReach.AI

    Voice AI for government contact centers

    Founded 2023
    1-10

    Company Facts

    Founded
    2023
    Company Size
    1-10

    About CivicReach.AI

    Voice AI platform to make resident support more accessible and affordable for towns, cities, counties, and agencies.

    What is CivicReach.AI?

    CivicReach.AI is a technology company that provides AI-powered phone answering services specifically designed for social services. It aims to improve the delivery of social services by ensuring that every call is answered accurately and efficiently.

    Who is CivicReach.AI for?

    CivicReach.AI is designed for local governments, counties, and community action agencies that need to improve their service delivery and resident engagement. It is particularly beneficial for organizations handling high call volumes.

    When was CivicReach.AI founded?

    The specific founding date of CivicReach.AI is not provided in the available information.

    Who founded CivicReach.AI?

    The founding team of CivicReach.AI includes individuals with extensive experience in government and nonprofit service delivery, although specific names are not mentioned in the available information.

    What is CivicReach.AI best known for?

    CivicReach.AI is best known for its innovative voice AI technology that enhances the efficiency and effectiveness of social service delivery, ensuring that residents receive timely and accurate assistance.

    Where AI Leaders Stay Informed

    The latest AI intelligence, case studies, and research — delivered to your inbox every week.

    Free to read. Unsubscribe anytime.

    Is this your company?

    Claim this profile to manage information and unlock premium features.